Ramsey Co.File no.670295 since
[…] of any tax statute or amount assessed or collected."
White v. C.I.R., 537 F.Supp 679 (D.Colo.
1982). In the two briefs filed in this action, the IRS has
not explained where it finds statutory authority to employ its tax collection
procedures to collect from the plaintiffs a sum of money that has never been
assessed as a tax. Since the IRS had no authority to adjust the plaintiffs'
account or employ deficiency procedures in these circumstances, it is
self-evident that the collection of the sum in this manner was
wrongful.
under 26 CFR 301.6361-2 (d)(3) the MDR
does not have subject matter jurisdiction to determine an increase in income
tax: “all administrative determinations shall be made by the Federal Government
without review by the State.” Therefore the ST. Paul City Council judgments are
void for both violation of Constitutional rights and lack of subject matter
jurisdiction under MRCP 60.02 (d) and can therefore be vacated at any time and
cannot be time barred. Including over 1065 vacant building in the city of St.
Paul et al.